Sea-Tac Girls Basketball Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   Photos

Schedule:
Tuesday, December 1, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
Evergreen Lutheran
Chief Leschi CLHS TBD
Tacoma Baptist
Cedar Park Chr. (MLT) CPCMLT 5:30 PM
Concordia Christian Academy
Northwest Christian (Lacey) NWCHS 6:00 PM
Auburn Adventist
Seattle Academy SAAS 7:00 PM
Wednesday, December 2, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
Orcas Island
Seattle Lutheran TBD
Thursday, December 3, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
Chimacum
Quilcene
Auburn Adventist
Tacoma Baptist TBHS 5:30 PM
Friday, December 4, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
Rainier Christian
Mount Vernon Christian MVC 6:00 PM
Saturday, December 5, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
Orcas Island
Evergreen Lutheran
Taholah
Concordia Christian Academy Winners 1:00 PM
Naselle
Muckleshoot Tribal School MTHS 2:00 PM
Grace Academy
Tacoma Baptist TBHS 4:30 PM
Monday, December 7, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
Muckleshoot Tribal School
Chief Leschi CLHS 6:00 PM
Northwest Yeshiva
Eastside Prep. EPS 7:00 PM
Tuesday, December 8, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
Auburn Adventist
Orcas Island OIHS TBD
* Puget Sound Advent
Pope John Paul II PHPHS 5:30 PM
Chief Kitsap Academy
Tacoma Baptist TBHS 5:30 PM
Concordia Christian Academy
Cedar Park Chr. (MLT) CPCMLT 5:30 PM
Seattle Lutheran
Bush Bush 5:30 PM
Wednesday, December 9, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
Overlake
Auburn Adventist AubAdv 6:00 PM
Thursday, December 10, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Puget Sound Advent
Pacific Christian Academy PCA 5:30 PM
Chief Kitsap Academy
Crosspoint CAHS 5:45 PM
* Tacoma Baptist
Northwest Yeshiva SeaHebrw 6:00 PM
Saturday, December 12, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
Mary Knight
Tacoma Baptist TBHS 4:00 PM
Cedar Park Chr. (MLT)
Seattle Lutheran SLHS 5:30 PM
Tuesday, December 15, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Seattle Lutheran
Muckleshoot Tribal School MTHS 5:00 PM
* Tacoma Baptist
Pope John Paul II PHPHS 5:30 PM
* Quilcene
Concordia Christian Academy Winners 6:00 PM
* Puget Sound Advent
Evergreen Lutheran ELHS 6:00 PM
* Rainier Christian
Northwest Yeshiva SeaHebrw 6:00 PM
Thursday, December 17, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Pacific Christian Academy
Muckleshoot Tribal School MTHS 5:00 PM
* Puget Sound Advent
Concordia Christian Academy Winners 6:00 PM
* Seattle Lutheran
Crosspoint CAHS 6:00 PM
* Rainier Christian
Evergreen Lutheran ELHS 6:00 PM
* Quilcene
Northwest Yeshiva SeaHebrw 6:00 PM
Pope John Paul II
Auburn Adventist AubAdv 6:00 PM
Saturday, December 19, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
Muckleshoot Tribal School
Naselle 2:00 PM
Shoreline Christian
Concordia Christian Academy Winners 2:00 PM
Tacoma Baptist
Three Rivers Christian 2:30 PM
Tuesday, December 22, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
Quilcene
Chimacum Chim 7:00 PM
Monday, December 28, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
Holiday Hoop Fest TBD
Auburn Adventist
Clallam Bay
Darrington
Moses Lake Christian
Muckleshoot Tribal School
Neah Bay
Tulalip Heritage
Mount Vernon Christian MVC
       MVC, Moses Lake Christian
Tuesday, December 29, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
Mt. Vernon Christian Tournament
Muckleshoot Tribal School
Mount Vernon Christian MVC
North Beach New Years Bash 8:00 AM
Concordia Christian Academy
TBD
Taholah
Wishkah Valley
North Beach NBHS
Wednesday, December 30, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
Mount Vernon Christian Tournament
Muckleshoot Tribal School
Mount Vernon Christian
Saturday, January 2, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Taholah
Muckleshoot Tribal School MTHS 2:00 PM
Crescent
Tacoma Baptist TBHS 4:00 PM
Tuesday, January 5, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Evergreen Lutheran
Pacific Christian Academy PCA 5:30 PM
* Northwest Yeshiva
Pope John Paul II PHPHS 5:30 PM
* Muckleshoot Tribal School
Tacoma Baptist TBHS 5:30 PM
* Crosspoint
Rainier Christian GRCC 5:30 PM
* Seattle Lutheran
Concordia Christian Academy Winners 6:00 PM
Thursday, January 7, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Northwest Yeshiva
Muckleshoot Tribal School MTHS 5:00 PM
* Tacoma Baptist
Concordia Christian Academy Winners 6:00 PM
* Pope John Paul II
Crosspoint CAHS 6:00 PM
Auburn Adventist
Evergreen Lutheran ELHS 6:00 PM
* Rainier Christian
Puget Sound Advent PSAA 6:00 PM
* Quilcene
Seattle Lutheran SLHS 6:00 PM
Saturday, January 9, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Concordia Christian Academy
Pope John Paul II PHPHS 5:30 PM
* Muckleshoot Tribal School
Quilcene QHS 5:30 PM
* Seattle Lutheran
Rainier Christian GRCC 5:30 PM
* Evergreen Lutheran
Northwest Yeshiva SeaHebrw 6:00 PM
Crosspoint
Auburn Adventist AubAdv 6:00 PM
Tacoma Baptist
Shoreline Christian 6:00 PM
Tuesday, January 12, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Crosspoint
Quilcene QHS 5:30 PM
* Pacific Christian Academy
Tacoma Baptist TBHS 5:30 PM
* Pope John Paul II
Rainier Christian GRCC 5:30 PM
* Concordia Christian Academy
Evergreen Lutheran ELHS 6:00 PM
* Puget Sound Advent
Northwest Yeshiva SeaHebrw 6:00 PM
Seattle Lutheran
Auburn Adventist AubAdv 6:00 PM
Thursday, January 14, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Pope John Paul II
Pacific Christian Academy PCA 5:30 PM
* Quilcene
Tacoma Baptist TBHS 5:30 PM
* Crosspoint
Concordia Christian Academy Winners 6:00 PM
* Muckleshoot Tribal School
Puget Sound Advent PSAA 6:00 PM
Rainier Christian
Auburn Adventist AubAdv 6:00 PM
* Northwest Yeshiva
Seattle Lutheran SLHS 6:00 PM
Saturday, January 16, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Tacoma Baptist
Orcas Island OIHS TBD
Seattle Lutheran
Friday Harbor FHHS 1:30 PM
Tuesday, January 19, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Northwest Yeshiva
Pacific Christian Academy PCA 5:30 PM
* Quilcene
Pope John Paul II PHPHS 5:30 PM
* Muckleshoot Tribal School
Rainier Christian GRCC 5:30 PM
* Crosspoint
Puget Sound Advent PSAA 6:00 PM
* Evergreen Lutheran
Seattle Lutheran SLHS 6:00 PM
Auburn Adventist
Concordia Christian Academy Winners 6:00 PM
Thursday, January 21, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Pope John Paul II
Muckleshoot Tribal School MTHS 5:00 PM
* Puget Sound Advent
Quilcene QHS 5:30 PM
* Pacific Christian Academy
Crosspoint CAHS 6:00 PM
Auburn Adventist
Northwest Yeshiva SeaHebrw 6:00 PM
Darrington
Evergreen Lutheran ELHS 6:00 PM
Saturday, January 23, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Rainier Christian
Concordia Christian Academy Winners 2:00 PM
Auburn Adventist
Puget Sound Advent PSAA 7:00 PM
* Tacoma Baptist
Evergreen Lutheran ELHS 7:30 PM
Monday, January 25, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Muckleshoot Tribal School
Auburn Adventist AubAdv 6:00 PM
       SENIOR NIGHT
Tuesday, January 26, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Concordia Christian Academy
Pacific Christian Academy PCA 5:30 PM
* Evergreen Lutheran
Pope John Paul II PHPHS 5:30 PM
* Crosspoint
Tacoma Baptist TBHS 5:30 PM
* Seattle Lutheran
Puget Sound Advent PSAA 6:00 PM
Thursday, January 28, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Friendship Tournament TBD
Auburn Adventist
Walla Walla Valley Academy
* Rainier Christian
Quilcene QHS 5:30 PM
* Northwest Yeshiva
Crosspoint CAHS 6:00 PM
* Muckleshoot Tribal School
Evergreen Lutheran ELHS 6:00 PM
* Pacific Christian Academy
Seattle Lutheran SLHS 6:00 PM
Saturday, January 30, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Crosspoint
Muckleshoot Tribal School MTHS 5:00 PM
* Rainier Christian
Pacific Christian Academy PCA 5:30 PM
* Seattle Lutheran
Tacoma Baptist TBHS 5:30 PM
* Concordia Christian Academy
Northwest Yeshiva SeaHebrw 6:00 PM
Tuesday, February 2, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Pacific Christian Academy
Quilcene QHS 5:30 PM
* Rainier Christian
Tacoma Baptist TBHS 5:30 PM
       (Rainier Christian is doing all games on the road)
* Muckleshoot Tribal School
Concordia Christian Academy Winners 6:00 PM
* Evergreen Lutheran
Crosspoint CAHS 6:00 PM
* Pope John Paul II
Seattle Lutheran SLHS 6:00 PM
Thursday, February 4, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Quilcene
Evergreen Lutheran ELHS 6:00 PM
* Tacoma Baptist
Puget Sound Advent PSAA 6:00 PM