League
1B
sch:Cascade Christian Academy
Cascade Christian Academy Wolverines
600 N Western
Wenatchee, WA   98801
Close School Popup

Boys

Basketball
Soccer
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
sch:Easton
Easton Jaguars
PO Box 8
1893 Railroad Ave
Easton, WA   98925
Close School Popup

Boys

Basketball
Football
Track
Girls

Basketball
Track
Volleyball
sch:Entiat
Entiat Tigers
2650 Entiat Way
Entiat, WA   98822
Close School Popup

Boys

Basketball
Football
Tennis
Track
Girls

Basketball
Tennis
Track
Volleyball
sch:Mansfield
Mansfield Kernels
491 RD 14 NE
Mansfield, WA   98830
Close School Popup

Boys

Basketball
Football
Track
Girls

Basketball
Track
Volleyball
sch:Moses Lake Christian
Moses Lake Christian Lions
1475 Nelson Road NE Ste A
Moses Lake, WA   98837
Close School Popup

Boys

Basketball
Golf
Soccer
Girls

Basketball
Cheer
Golf
Volleyball
sch:Pateros
Pateros Billygoats
344 W Beach
PO BOX 98
Pateros, WA   98846
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Golf
Tennis
Wrestling
Girls

Basketball
Softball-Fastpitch
Tennis
Volleyball
Wrestling
sch:Riverside Christian
Riverside Christian Crusaders
721 Keys Road
Yakima, WA   98901
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Golf
Soccer
Track
Wrestling
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
sch:Wilson Creek
Wilson Creek Devils
Navar Street
P.O. Box 46
Wilson Creek, WA   98860
Close School Popup

Boys

Basketball
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
2B
sch:Bridgeport
Bridgeport Mustang/Fillies
1220 Kryger St
PO Box 1060
Bridgeport, WA   98813
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Soccer
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Cheer
Soccer
Softball-Fastpitch
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
sch:Soap Lake
Soap Lake Eagles
410 Ginkgo Street South
physical address: 527 2nd Avenue Southwest
Soap Lake, WA   98851
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Track
Girls

Basketball
Softball-Fastpitch
Track
Volleyball
sch:Waterville
Waterville Shockers
200 East Birch Street
P.O. Box 490
Waterville, WA   98858
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Golf
Track
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Softball-Fastpitch
Track
Volleyball
sch:Waterville-Mansfield
Waterville-Mansfield Shockers
200 East Birch Street
P.O. Box 490
Waterville, WA   98858
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Golf
Track
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Softball-Fastpitch
Track
Volleyball
Soap Lake
Boys Sports:   Football   Basketball   Baseball   Track 
Girls Sports:   Volleyball   Basketball   Softball-Fastpitch   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:League Silver 2016
alt2:Home Listing report 2.18
Girls Basketball
CWB - 2B
   Conf.  Overall
 WLWL
Brewster151193
Liberty Bell124139
Waterville-Mansfield115138
Lake Roosevelt1151312
Tonasket1151211
Manson511615
Soap Lake412513
Bridgeport214317
Oroville215316
Waterville0000


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Friday, Feb 23
Final
Scored By: Ted.House
38Lake Roosevelt
49Mabton *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
17Riverside Chr
78Entiat *


Saturday, Feb 24
Final
Scored By: Ted.House
50Mossyrock
66Brewster *


ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2017-18 Varsity Girls Basketball Schedule

Regular Season

  Date Soap Lake Opponent  
* Sat, Dec 2 Soap Lake 30 Bridgeport 33
Tue, Dec 5 Soap Lake 26 Pateros 31
* Thu, Dec 7 Soap Lake 22 Waterville-Mansfield 26
* Sat, Dec 9 Soap Lake 26 Lake Roosevelt 54
* Tue, Dec 12 Soap Lake 10 Brewster 57
* Fri, Dec 15 Soap Lake 33 Liberty Bell 57
* Tue, Jan 2 Soap Lake 52 Oroville 20
* Thu, Jan 4 Soap Lake 35 Manson 24
* Sat, Jan 6 Soap Lake 37 Tonasket 49
* Tue, Jan 9 Soap Lake 47 Bridgeport 22
Tue, Jan 16 Soap Lake 48 Pateros 33
* Sat, Jan 20 Soap Lake 33 Brewster 64
* Tue, Jan 23 Soap Lake 29 Liberty Bell 45
* Thu, Jan 25 Soap Lake 35 Waterville-Mansfield 57
* Fri, Jan 26 Soap Lake 33 Oroville 24
* Tue, Jan 30 Soap Lake 61 Manson 62
* Fri, Feb 2 Soap Lake 39 Tonasket 48
* Sat, Feb 3 Soap Lake 37 Lake Roosevelt 45

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
Feb 9 - Feb 172B District at Granger
Feb 23 - Mar 32B Regionals & State at Spokane Arena
 

Copyright 2007-2016 CWBAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy