1B
2B
Boys Sports:   Football   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Tennis   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track   Cheer 
School: Login | Register | Contacts
Softball
CWB - 2B
   Conf.  Overall
 WLWL
Brewster140141
Lake Roosevelt112114
Pateros9797
Liberty Bell8384
Tonasket7577
Oroville7879
Soap Lake411411
Waterville-Mansfield3737
Bridgeport111111
Manson010010


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Lady Hornets Fastpitch 2016
Photo By: Kelly DenisonPhoto Store
Monday, Apr 24
Final
Scored By: Johnna.Sutton
15Pateros
19Tonasket *


Tuesday, Apr 25
Final
Scored By: John.Slater1
4Manson
16Pateros *


Final
Scored By: Dane.Forrester
1Bridgeport
16Oroville *


Final
Scored By: Rick.Miller
3Tonasket
18Brewster *


Awaiting Score
Waterville-Mansfield
Lake Roosevelt *


LRHS
Final
Scored By: Lee.Pilkinton
0Soap Lake
15Liberty Bell *


Final
Scored By: John.Slater1
0Manson
15Pateros *


Thursday, Apr 27
3:00 PM
Manson
Bridgeport *


BPHS
4:30 PM
Liberty Bell
Tonasket *


THS
4:30 PM
Brewster
Cashmere *


CSF
5:00 PM
Manson
Bridgeport *


BPHS
Saturday, Apr 29
11:00 AM
Tonasket
Bridgeport *


BPHS
11:00 AM
Liberty Bell
Oroville *


TTF
11:00 AM
Pateros
Waterville-Mansfield *


WHS
11:00 AM
Soap Lake
Lake Roosevelt *


LRHS
11:00 AM
Manson
Brewster *


Webster
1:00 PM
Tonasket
Bridgeport *


BPHS
1:00 PM
Soap Lake
Lake Roosevelt *


LRHS
1:00 PM
Pateros
Waterville-Mansfield *


WHS
1:00 PM
Liberty Bell
Oroville *


TTF
1:00 PM
Manson
Brewster *


Webster
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2016-17 Varsity Softball Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Oroville Opponent  
Thu, Mar 16 Oroville 4 Okanogan 32
* Sat, Mar 18 Oroville 0 Brewster 15
* Sat, Mar 18 Oroville 2 Brewster 17
* Sat, Mar 25 Oroville 21 Manson 2
* Sat, Mar 25 Oroville 19 Manson 2
* Tue, Mar 28 Oroville 3 Lake Roosevelt 16
* Tue, Mar 28 Oroville 11 Lake Roosevelt 21
* Sat, Apr 1 Oroville 11 Pateros 14
* Sat, Apr 1 Oroville 13 Pateros 14
* Tue, Apr 11 Oroville 9 Tonasket 11
* Sat, Apr 15 Oroville 16 Waterville-Mansfield 8
* Sat, Apr 15 Oroville 18 Waterville-Mansfield 4
* Tue, Apr 18 Oroville 5 Tonasket 20
* Fri, Apr 21 Oroville 14 Soap Lake 0
* Fri, Apr 21 Oroville 13 Soap Lake 1
* Tue, Apr 25 Oroville 16 Bridgeport 1

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
* Sat, Apr 29 Liberty Bell
11:00 AM Home TTF
* Sat, Apr 29 Liberty Bell
1:00 PM Home TTF
* Tue, May 2 Bridgeport
4:30 PM Away BPHS

Post Season (If Qualified)

Post Season schedule is not yet available.
 

Copyright 2007-2016 CWBAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy