League
1B
sch:Cascade Christian Academy
Cascade Christian Academy Wolverines
600 N Western
Wenatchee, WA   98801
Close School Popup

Boys

Basketball
Soccer
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
sch:Easton
Easton Jaguars
PO Box 8
1893 Railroad Ave
Easton, WA   98925
Close School Popup

Boys

Basketball
Football
Track
Girls

Basketball
Track
Volleyball
sch:Entiat
Entiat Tigers
2650 Entiat Way
Entiat, WA   98822
Close School Popup

Boys

Basketball
Football
Tennis
Track
Girls

Basketball
Tennis
Track
Volleyball
sch:Mansfield
Mansfield Kernels
491 RD 14 NE
Mansfield, WA   98830
Close School Popup

Boys

Basketball
Football
Track
Girls

Basketball
Track
Volleyball
sch:Moses Lake Christian
Moses Lake Christian Lions
1475 Nelson Road NE Ste A
Moses Lake, WA   98837
Close School Popup

Boys

Basketball
Golf
Soccer
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Volleyball
CoEd

Cheer
sch:Pateros
Pateros Billygoats/Nann
344 W Beach
PO BOX 98
Pateros, WA   98846
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Golf
Soccer
Tennis
Wrestling
Girls

Basketball
Soccer
Softball-Fastpitch
Tennis
Volleyball
Wrestling
sch:Riverside Christian
Riverside Christian Crusaders
721 Keys Road
Yakima, WA   98901
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Golf
Soccer
Track
Wrestling
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
sch:Wilson Creek
Wilson Creek Devils
400 Navar Street
P.O. Box 46
Wilson Creek, WA   98860
Close School Popup

Boys

Basketball
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
Other Schools
Wilson Creek
2B
sch:Bridgeport
Bridgeport MUSTANGS
1220 Kryger St
PO Box 1060
Bridgeport, WA   98813
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Soccer
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Soccer
Softball-Fastpitch
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
CoEd

Cheer
sch:Soap Lake
Soap Lake Eagles
410 Ginkgo Street South
physical address: 527 2nd Avenue Southwest
Soap Lake, WA   98851
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Track
Girls

Basketball
Softball-Fastpitch
Track
Volleyball
sch:Waterville-Mansfield
Waterville-Mansfield SHOCKERS
200 East Birch Street
P.O. Box 490
Waterville, WA   98858
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Golf
Track
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Softball-Fastpitch
Track
Volleyball
CoEd

Cheer
Entiat
Boys Sports:   Football   Basketball   Tennis   Track 
Girls Sports:   Volleyball   Basketball   Tennis   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
Boys Basketball
CWB - 1B
   Conf.  Overall
 WLWL
Pateros42105
Riverside Chr3163
Moses Lake Chr3153
Entiat2184
Cascade Chr1454
Wilson Creek0406


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Monday, Jan 14
Final
Scored By: Greg.Ringering
43Pateros
31Cascade Chr *


Tuesday, Jan 15
Awaiting Score
Waterville
Republic *


7:00 PM
Rainier Chr
Christian Faith *


CFS
7:30 PM
Cascade Chr
Riverside Chr *


RCS
7:30 PM
Entiat
Moses Lake Chr *


DSA
7:30 PM
Manson
Bridgeport *


BPHS
7:30 PM
Tonasket
Liberty Bell *


LBHS
** POSTPONED **
Soap Lake
Lake Roosevelt *


LRHS
7:30 PM
Brewster
Oroville *


ORO
Thursday, Jan 17
6:00 PM
Chelan
Cascade Chr *


CCA
7:30 PM
Pateros
Moses Lake Chr *


DSA
Friday, Jan 18
7:30 PM
Waterville-Mansfield
Manson *


MHS
7:30 PM
Bridgeport
Tonasket *


HSGYM
7:30 PM
Lake Roosevelt
Oroville *


ORO
7:30 PM
Liberty Bell
Brewster *


Champion
Saturday, Jan 19
3:30 PM
Entiat
Riverside Chr *


RCS
3:30 PM
Waterville-Mansfield
Pateros *


PAT
7:30 PM
Okanogan
Tonasket *


HSGYM
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2018-19 Varsity Boys Basketball Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Entiat Opponent  
Tue, Nov 27 Entiat 55 Waterville-Mansfield 51
Thu, Nov 29 Entiat 44 Manson 51
Sat, Dec 1 Entiat 49 Columbia 34
* Thu, Dec 6 Entiat 42 Cascade Christian Academy 39
Fri, Dec 7 Entiat 51 Mount Vernon Christian 44
Sat, Dec 8 Entiat 34 La Conner 62
Wed, Dec 12 Entiat 61 Moses Lake 54
* Sat, Dec 15 Entiat 34 Riverside Christian 64
Thu, Dec 27 Entiat 39 Liberty Bell 40
Fri, Dec 28 Entiat 75 Bridgeport 74
* Thu, Jan 3 Entiat 57 Pateros 42
Thu, Jan 10 Entiat 54 Cashmere 38

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
* Tue, Jan 15 Moses Lake Christian
7:30 PM Away DSA
* Sat, Jan 19 Riverside Christian
3:30 PM Away RCS
* Tue, Jan 22 Cascade Christian Academy
7:30 PM Home EHS
* Tue, Jan 29 Pateros
7:30 PM Away PAT
* Thu, Jan 31 Wilson Creek
7:30 PM Home EHS
* Mon, Feb 4 Wilson Creek
7:30 PM Away WCHS
* Thu, Feb 7 Moses Lake Christian
7:30 PM Home EHS

Post Season (If Qualified)

Post Season schedule is not yet available.
 

Copyright 2007-2016 CWBAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy