League
1B
sch:Cascade Christian Academy
Cascade Christian Academy Wolverines
600 N Western
Wenatchee, WA   98801
Close School Popup

Boys

Basketball
Soccer
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
sch:Easton
Easton Jaguars
PO Box 8
1893 Railroad Ave
Easton, WA   98925
Close School Popup

Boys

Basketball
Football
Track
Girls

Basketball
Track
Volleyball
sch:Entiat
Entiat Tigers
2650 Entiat Way
Entiat, WA   98822
Close School Popup

Boys

Basketball
Football
Tennis
Track
Girls

Basketball
Tennis
Track
Volleyball
sch:Mansfield
Mansfield Kernels
491 RD 14 NE
Mansfield, WA   98830
Close School Popup

Boys

Basketball
Football
Track
Girls

Basketball
Track
Volleyball
sch:Moses Lake Christian
Moses Lake Christian Lions
1475 Nelson Road NE Ste A
Moses Lake, WA   98837
Close School Popup

Boys

Basketball
Golf
Soccer
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Volleyball
CoEd

Cheer
sch:Riverside Christian
Riverside Christian Crusaders
721 Keys Road
Yakima, WA   98901
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Golf
Soccer
Track
Wrestling
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
sch:Wilson Creek
Wilson Creek Devils
400 Navar Street
P.O. Box 46
Wilson Creek, WA   98860
Close School Popup

Boys

Basketball
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
CoEd

Cheer
Other Schools
Wilson Creek
2B
sch:Bridgeport
Bridgeport MUSTANGS
1220 Kryger St
PO Box 1060
Bridgeport, WA   98813
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Soccer
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Soccer
Softball-Fastpitch
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
CoEd

Cheer
sch:Soap Lake
Soap Lake Eagles
410 Ginkgo Street South
physical address: 527 2nd Avenue Southwest
Soap Lake, WA   98851
Close School Popup

Boys

Basketball
Football
Track
Girls

Basketball
Softball-Fastpitch
Track
Volleyball
sch:Waterville-Mansfield
Waterville-Mansfield SHOCKERS
200 East Birch Street
P.O. Box 490
Waterville, WA   98858
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Golf
Track
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Softball-Fastpitch
Track
Volleyball
CoEd

Cheer
Bridgeport
Boys Sports:   Football   X-Country   Basketball   Baseball   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Softball-Fastpitch   Track 
Coed Sports:   Cheer 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
Football
CWB - 1B
   League  Overall
 WLWL
Odessa6060
Entiat6292
Almira/Coulee5060
Liberty Bell5253
Wilbur-Creston3232
Bridgeport3545
Soap Lake3646
Waterville-Mansfield1718
Pateros0718


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Friday, Nov 22
7:00 PM
Selkirk
Odessa *


QJS
Saturday, Nov 23
1:00 PM
Wishram
Entiat *


QJS
1:00 PM
Lake Roosevelt
Kalama *


KHS
4:00 PM
Lummi Nation
Almira/Coulee *


QJS
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Football Schedule

Regular Season

  Date Bridgeport Opponent  
Fri, Sep 6 Bridgeport 32 Liberty Bell 20
* Fri, Sep 13 Bridgeport 6 Odessa 88
* Fri, Sep 20 Bridgeport 24 Entiat 62
* Fri, Sep 27 Bridgeport 6 Almira-Coulee-Hartline 72
* Fri, Oct 4 Bridgeport 12 Wilbur-Creston 58
* Fri, Oct 11 Bridgeport 42 Pateros 40
* Fri, Oct 25 Bridgeport 28 Liberty Bell 36
* Sat, Nov 2 Bridgeport 64 Soap Lake 13
* Fri, Nov 8 Bridgeport 50 Waterville-Mansfield 28

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
Nov 8 - Nov 92B District at
Nov 15 - Dec 72B State at Harry E. Lang Stadium, Lakewood
 

Copyright 2007-2016 CWBAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy