League
1B
sch:Cascade Christian Academy
Cascade Christian Academy Wolverines
600 N Western
Wenatchee, WA   98801
Close School Popup

Boys

Basketball
Soccer
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
sch:Easton
Easton Jaguars
PO Box 8
1893 Railroad Ave
Easton, WA   98925
Close School Popup

Boys

Basketball
Football
Track
Girls

Basketball
Track
Volleyball
sch:Entiat
Entiat Tigers
2650 Entiat Way
Entiat, WA   98822
Close School Popup

Boys

Basketball
Football
Tennis
Track
Girls

Basketball
Tennis
Track
Volleyball
sch:Mansfield
Mansfield Kernels
491 RD 14 NE
Mansfield, WA   98830
Close School Popup

Boys

Basketball
Football
Track
Girls

Basketball
Track
Volleyball
sch:Moses Lake Christian
Moses Lake Christian Lions
1475 Nelson Road NE Ste A
Moses Lake, WA   98837
Close School Popup

Boys

Basketball
Golf
Soccer
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Volleyball
CoEd

Cheer
sch:Riverside Christian
Riverside Christian Crusaders
721 Keys Road
Yakima, WA   98901
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Golf
Soccer
Track
Wrestling
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
sch:Wilson Creek
Wilson Creek Devils
400 Navar Street
P.O. Box 46
Wilson Creek, WA   98860
Close School Popup

Boys

Basketball
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
CoEd

Cheer
Other Schools
Wilson Creek
2B
sch:Bridgeport
Bridgeport MUSTANGS
1220 Kryger St
PO Box 1060
Bridgeport, WA   98813
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Soccer
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Soccer
Softball-Fastpitch
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
CoEd

Cheer
sch:Soap Lake
Soap Lake Eagles
410 Ginkgo Street South
physical address: 527 2nd Avenue Southwest
Soap Lake, WA   98851
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Track
Girls

Basketball
Softball-Fastpitch
Track
Volleyball
sch:Waterville-Mansfield
Waterville-Mansfield SHOCKERS
200 East Birch Street
P.O. Box 490
Waterville, WA   98858
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Golf
Track
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Softball-Fastpitch
Track
Volleyball
CoEd

Cheer
Tonasket
Boys Sports:   Football   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Baseball   Soccer   Tennis   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
Boys Cross Country
Saturday, Sep 21
Time TBD
Tonasket
Omak
Moses Lake
Montesano
Lake Roosevelt
Ellensburg
Cashmere
Bridgeport
Wenatchee *


WWPP
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Boys Cross Country Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Tonasket Opponent  
* Sat, Sep 14 Tonasket Manson

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
Sat, Sep 21 Wenatchee Invite
Wenatchee (Host)
Bridgeport
Cashmere
Ellensburg
Lake Roosevelt
Montesano
Moses Lake
Omak
Tonasket
Away WWPP
Tue, Sep 24 Okanogan Invitational
Okanogan (Host)
Cashmere
Cascade
Lake Roosevelt
Omak
Tonasket
Wilson Creek
4:30 PM Away OKVC
Thu, Oct 3 Tonasket Invite
THS
Thu, Oct 3
Tonasket (Host)
Lake Roosevelt
TBD Home
Sat, Oct 5 CAN-AM Invitational
Colville (Host)
10:30 AM Away Old Kettle
Wed, Oct 9 Omak Invitational
Omak (Host)
Lake Roosevelt
Okanogan
Tonasket
Wilson Creek
4:30 PM Away East Side
Sat, Oct 12 Moses Lake Invite
Moses Lake (Host)
10:00 AM Away BHSP
Fri, Oct 18
Oroville (Host)
Chelan
Lake Roosevelt
Tonasket
4:00 PM Away
Wed, Oct 30 regionals
Moses Lake (Host)
Tonasket
12:00 PM Away BHSP

Post Season (If Qualified)

Post Season schedule is not yet available.
 

Copyright 2007-2016 CWBAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy