1B
2B
Boys Sports:   Football   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Tennis   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track   Cheer 
School: Login | Register | Contacts
Softball
CWB - 2B
   Conf.  Overall
 WLWL
Brewster140141
Lake Roosevelt112114
Pateros9797
Liberty Bell8384
Tonasket7577
Oroville7879
Soap Lake411411
Waterville-Mansfield3737
Bridgeport111111
Manson010010


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Monday, Apr 24
Final
Scored By: Johnna.Sutton
15Pateros
19Tonasket *


Tuesday, Apr 25
Final
Scored By: John.Slater1
4Manson
16Pateros *


Final
Scored By: Dane.Forrester
1Bridgeport
16Oroville *


Final
Scored By: Rick.Miller
3Tonasket
18Brewster *


Awaiting Score
Waterville-Mansfield
Lake Roosevelt *


LRHS
Final
Scored By: Lee.Pilkinton
0Soap Lake
15Liberty Bell *


Final
Scored By: John.Slater1
0Manson
15Pateros *


Thursday, Apr 27
3:00 PM
Manson
Bridgeport *


BPHS
4:30 PM
Liberty Bell
Tonasket *


THS
4:30 PM
Brewster
Cashmere *


CSF
5:00 PM
Manson
Bridgeport *


BPHS
Saturday, Apr 29
11:00 AM
Tonasket
Bridgeport *


BPHS
11:00 AM
Liberty Bell
Oroville *


TTF
11:00 AM
Pateros
Waterville-Mansfield *


WHS
11:00 AM
Soap Lake
Lake Roosevelt *


LRHS
11:00 AM
Manson
Brewster *


Webster
1:00 PM
Tonasket
Bridgeport *


BPHS
1:00 PM
Soap Lake
Lake Roosevelt *


LRHS
1:00 PM
Pateros
Waterville-Mansfield *


WHS
1:00 PM
Liberty Bell
Oroville *


TTF
1:00 PM
Manson
Brewster *


Webster
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2016-17 Varsity Softball Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Lake Roosevelt Opponent  
* Sat, Mar 18 Lake Roosevelt 27 Manson 0
* Sat, Mar 18 Lake Roosevelt 31 Manson 2
* Sat, Mar 25 Lake Roosevelt 20 Bridgeport 0
* Sat, Mar 25 Lake Roosevelt 21 Bridgeport 1
* Tue, Mar 28 Lake Roosevelt 16 Oroville 3
* Tue, Mar 28 Lake Roosevelt 21 Oroville 11
* Sat, Apr 1 Lake Roosevelt 10 Liberty Bell 9
* Sat, Apr 1 Lake Roosevelt 10 Liberty Bell 10
* Tue, Apr 11 Lake Roosevelt 8 Pateros 2
Thu, Apr 13 Lake Roosevelt 4 Okanogan 14
Thu, Apr 13 Lake Roosevelt 2 Okanogan 12
* Fri, Apr 14 Lake Roosevelt 4 Brewster 14
* Fri, Apr 14 Lake Roosevelt 5 Brewster 20
* Wed, Apr 19 Lake Roosevelt 8 Pateros 5
* Sat, Apr 22 Lake Roosevelt 20 Tonasket 10
* Sat, Apr 22 Lake Roosevelt 10 Tonasket 1
* Tue, Apr 25 Lake Roosevelt Waterville-Mansfield

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
* Sat, Apr 29 Soap Lake
11:00 AM Home LRHS
* Sat, Apr 29 Soap Lake
1:00 PM Home LRHS
* Tue, May 2 Waterville-Mansfield
4:30 PM Away

Post Season (If Qualified)

Post Season schedule is not yet available.
 

Copyright 2007-2016 CWBAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy