League
1B
sch:Cascade Christian Academy
Cascade Christian Academy Wolverines
600 N Western
Wenatchee, WA   98801

Boys

Basketball
Soccer
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
sch:Easton
Easton Jaguars
PO Box 8
1893 Railroad Ave
Easton, WA   98925

Boys

Basketball
Football
Track
Girls

Basketball
Track
Volleyball
sch:Entiat
Entiat Tigers
2650 Entiat Way
Entiat, WA   98822

Boys

Basketball
Football
Tennis
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Tennis
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
sch:Mansfield
Mansfield Kernels
491 RD 14 NE
Mansfield, WA   98830

Boys

Basketball
Football
Track
Girls

Basketball
Track
Volleyball
sch:Moses Lake Christian
Moses Lake Christian Lions
1475 Nelson Road NE Ste A
Moses Lake, WA   98837

Boys

Basketball
Golf
Soccer
Girls

Basketball
Cheer
Golf
Volleyball
sch:Pateros
Pateros Billygoats/Nann
344 W Beach
PO BOX 98
Pateros, WA   98846

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Golf
Tennis
Wrestling
Girls

Basketball
Softball-Fastpitch
Tennis
Volleyball
Wrestling
sch:Riverside Christian
Riverside Christian Crusaders
721 Keys Road
Yakima, WA   98901

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Golf
Soccer
Track
Wrestling
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
sch:Wilson Creek
Wilson Creek Devils
Navar Street
P.O. Box 46
Wilson Creek, WA   98860

Boys

Basketball
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
2B
sch:Bridgeport
Bridgeport Mustang/Fillies
1220 Kryger St
PO Box 1060
Bridgeport, WA   98813

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Soccer
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Cheer
Soccer
Softball-Fastpitch
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
sch:Soap Lake
Soap Lake Eagles
410 Ginkgo Street South
physical address: 527 2nd Avenue Southwest
Soap Lake, WA   98851

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Track
Girls

Basketball
Softball-Fastpitch
Track
Volleyball
sch:Waterville
Waterville Shockers
200 East Birch Street
P.O. Box 490
Waterville, WA   98858

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Golf
Track
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Softball-Fastpitch
Track
Volleyball
sch:Waterville-Mansfield
Waterville-Mansfield Shockers
200 East Birch Street
P.O. Box 490
Waterville, WA   98858

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Golf
Track
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Softball-Fastpitch
Track
Volleyball
Lake Roosevelt
Boys Sports:   Football   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Tennis   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track   Cheer 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
Volleyball
CWB - 2B
   Conf.  Overall
 WLWL
Brewster0001
Bridgeport0003
Lake Roosevelt0050
Liberty Bell0003
Manson0014
Oroville0013
Soap Lake0011
Tonasket0040
Waterville0003


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Tuesday, Sep 19
Final
Scored By: Kirk.Freeman
0Cascade Chr
3Wilson Creek *


Final
Scored By: Wendi.Sargent
3Pateros
0Thorp-Easton *


Final
Scored By: Heather.Long
0Riverside Chr
3Entiat *


Final
Scored By: Taylor.Ferrill
3Omak
1Liberty Bell *


Awaiting Score
Soap Lake
Manson *


MHS
Final
Scored By: Nicole.Hugus
3Tonasket
0Oroville *


Awaiting Score
Brewster
Waterville *


WHS
Final
Scored By: Ray.Cross
3Lake Roosevelt
2Okanogan *


Wednesday, Sep 20
5:30 PM
Entiat
Cascade Chr *


CCA
Thursday, Sep 21
5:00 PM
Wilson Creek
Pateros *


PAT
5:30 PM
Moses Lake Chr
Riverside Chr *


RCS
6:30 PM
Manson
Bridgeport *


BPHS
6:30 PM
Liberty Bell
Tonasket *


HSGYM
6:30 PM
Waterville
Soap Lake *


SLHS
6:30 PM
Oroville
Brewster *


Champion
Saturday, Sep 23
12:30 PM
Oroville
Okanogan *


DG
1:00 PM
Bridgeport
Waterville *


WHS
1:00 PM
Brewster
Liberty Bell *


LBHS
2:30 PM
Tonasket
Lake Roosevelt *


LRHS
6:30 PM
Soap Lake
Omak *


Omak HS
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2017-18 Varsity Volleyball Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Lake Roosevelt Opponent  
Tue, Sep 5 Lake Roosevelt 3 Bridgeport 2
Thu, Sep 7 Lake Roosevelt 3 Manson 0
Tue, Sep 12 Lake Roosevelt 3 Waterville 0
Thu, Sep 14 Lake Roosevelt 3 Oroville 0
Tue, Sep 19 Lake Roosevelt 3 Okanogan 2

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
Sat, Sep 23 Tonasket
2:30 PM Home LRHS
Tue, Sep 26 Brewster
6:30 PM Away Champion
Thu, Sep 28 Soap Lake
6:30 PM Home GCMS
* Tue, Oct 3 Bridgeport
6:30 PM Home LRHS
* Thu, Oct 5 Manson
6:30 PM Away MHS
* Tue, Oct 10 Waterville
6:30 PM Home LRHS
* Thu, Oct 12 Oroville
6:30 PM Away CTA
* Sat, Oct 14 Liberty Bell
2:30 PM Home LRHS
* Thu, Oct 19 Tonasket
6:30 PM Away HSGYM
* Sat, Oct 21 Brewster
2:30 PM Home LRHS
* Tue, Oct 24 Soap Lake
6:30 PM Away SLHS

Post Season (If Qualified)

Post Season schedule is not yet available.
 

Copyright 2007-2016 CWBAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy