League
1B
sch:Cascade Christian Academy
Cascade Christian Academy Wolverines
600 N Western
Wenatchee, WA   98801
Close School Popup

Boys

Basketball
Soccer
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
sch:Easton
Easton Jaguars
PO Box 8
1893 Railroad Ave
Easton, WA   98925
Close School Popup

Boys

Basketball
Football
Track
Girls

Basketball
Track
Volleyball
sch:Entiat
Entiat Tigers
2650 Entiat Way
Entiat, WA   98822
Close School Popup

Boys

Basketball
Football
Tennis
Track
Girls

Basketball
Tennis
Track
Volleyball
sch:Mansfield
Mansfield Kernels
491 RD 14 NE
Mansfield, WA   98830
Close School Popup

Boys

Basketball
Football
Track
Girls

Basketball
Track
Volleyball
sch:Moses Lake Christian
Moses Lake Christian Lions
1475 Nelson Road NE Ste A
Moses Lake, WA   98837
Close School Popup

Boys

Basketball
Golf
Soccer
Girls

Basketball
Cheer
Golf
Volleyball
sch:Pateros
Pateros Billygoats/Nann
344 W Beach
PO BOX 98
Pateros, WA   98846
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Golf
Tennis
Wrestling
Girls

Basketball
Softball-Fastpitch
Tennis
Volleyball
Wrestling
sch:Riverside Christian
Riverside Christian Crusaders
721 Keys Road
Yakima, WA   98901
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Golf
Soccer
Track
Wrestling
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
sch:Wilson Creek
Wilson Creek Devils
Navar Street
P.O. Box 46
Wilson Creek, WA   98860
Close School Popup

Boys

Basketball
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
2B
sch:Bridgeport
Bridgeport Mustang/Fillies
1220 Kryger St
PO Box 1060
Bridgeport, WA   98813
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Soccer
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Cheer
Soccer
Softball-Fastpitch
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
sch:Soap Lake
Soap Lake Eagles
410 Ginkgo Street South
physical address: 527 2nd Avenue Southwest
Soap Lake, WA   98851
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Track
Girls

Basketball
Softball-Fastpitch
Track
Volleyball
sch:Waterville
Waterville Shockers
200 East Birch Street
P.O. Box 490
Waterville, WA   98858
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Golf
Track
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Softball-Fastpitch
Track
Volleyball
sch:Waterville-Mansfield
Waterville-Mansfield Shockers
200 East Birch Street
P.O. Box 490
Waterville, WA   98858
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Golf
Track
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Softball-Fastpitch
Track
Volleyball
Boys Sports:   Football   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Soccer   Tennis 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Bowling   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Home Listing report 2.18
alt2:League Silver 2016
Central Washington B Contacts
Home   |   Our League   |   League Contacts   |   Website Contacts   |   Directions   |   Officials

A
Liberty Bell High School
Kyle Acord
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Lake Roosevelt High School
Lori Adkins
Track: Head Coach

Winter Cheer: Head Coach
Moses Lake Christian High School
Mark Agrellas
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Lake Roosevelt High School
Steve Archer
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
Brewster High School
Greg Austin
Athletic Director
Track: Head Coach
B
Liberty Bell High School
Mike Baerveldt
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Entiat High School
Brian Bailey
Football: Head Coach
Waterville High School
Josh Barnes
Boys Basketball: Coach
Mansfield High School
Ric Bayless
District Athletic Director
Riverside Christian High School
Jaclynn Bell
Girls Basketball: Coach
Soap Lake High School
Doug Berryman
Girls Track: Head Coach
Soap Lake High School
Tony Blankenship
Football: Head Coach
Brewster High School
Marcy Boesel
Volleyball: Head Coach
Brewster High School
Roger Boesel
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Riverside Christian High School
Jocelynn Bohannon
Boys Track: Head Coach
Riverside Christian High School
Jocelynn Bohannon
Girls Track: Head Coach
Oroville High School
Daphne Booker
Athletic Secretary
Oroville High School
Ed Booker
Athletic Director
Tonasket High School
Anna Bostwick
Athletic Secretary
Bridgeport High School
Brandon Boyd
Assistant AD
Riverside Christian High School
Keith Bradford
Cross Country: Head Coach
Liberty Bell High School
Erik Brooks
Cross Country: Head Coach
Brewster High School
Kelly Brown
Cross Country: Head Coach
Moses Lake Christian High School
Lonny Brown
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Tonasket High School
Robin Brown
Softball: Coach
Waterville High School
Derek Browning
Boys Basketball: Coach
Waterville-Mansfield High School
Cody Brunner
Baseball: Head Coach
Easton High School
Tanner Brunson
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Liberty Bell High School
Bob Bucsko
Football: Head Coach
Waterville High School
Linda Burke
Softball: Head Coach
C
Liberty Bell High School
Margell Caillier
Athletic Secretary
Manson High School
Kevin Cameron
Track: Head Coach
Girls Track: Coach
Entiat High School
Julie Cannon
Track: Head Coach
Entiat High School
Miles Caples
District Athletic Director
Tonasket High School
Arcelia Carroll
Volleyball: Coach
Boys Tennis: Coach
Girls Tennis: Coach
Lake Roosevelt High School
Jeremy Crollard
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Wilson Creek High School
Dorris Cronrath
Track: Head Coach
Cascade Christian Academy High School
Yerlin Cruz
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
D
Bridgeport High School
Scott Darwood
Athletic Director
Bridgeport High School
Stuart Dezellem
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Pateros High School
Gene Dowers
Volleyball: Head Coach
Tonasket High School
Clint Duchow
Football: Coach
E
Tonasket High School
Jim Elias
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Brewster High School
Jennifer Evans
Athletic Secretary
F
Lake Roosevelt High School
Steve Files
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Waterville-Mansfield High School
Kieth Finkbeiner
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Oroville High School
Dane Forrester
Softball: Head Coach
Brewster High School
Alicia Foyle
Volleyball: Coach
Riverside Christian High School
Tim Frazier
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Wilson Creek High School
Kirk Freeman
Athletic Director
G
Riverside Christian High School
Chelsey Golob
Volleyball: Head Coach
Bridgeport High School
Gabe Gonzalez
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Bridgeport High School
Gabriel Gonzalez
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
Waterville High School
Mike Gray
Football: Head Coach
Waterville-Mansfield High School
Justin Grillo
Boys Track: Head Coach
Waterville High School
Justin Grillo
Track: Head Coach
Waterville-Mansfield High School
Justin Grillo
Girls Track: Head Coach
H
Pateros High School
Bill Haley
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
Soap Lake High School
Christina Harvill
Volleyball: Head Coach
Riverside Christian High School
Greg Hata
Baseball: Head Coach
Tonasket High School
Jay Hawkins
Football: Head Coach
Manson High School
Erik Helleson
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Brewster High School
Eric Hersman
Boys Basketball: Coach
Oroville High School
DeHaven Hill
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Cascade Christian Academy High School
Mike Hill
Cross Country: Head Coach
Track: Head Coach

Lake Roosevelt High School
Steve Hood
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
Waterville High School
Heather Hughes
Volleyball: Coach
Oroville High School
Nicole Hugus
Volleyball: Head Coach
Oroville High School
Tam Hutchinson
Football: Head Coach
Baseball: Head Coach
Tonasket High School
Jessica Hylton
Girls Basketball: Coach
J
Oroville High School
Harold Jensen
Track: Head Coach
Easton High School
Jenny Jensen
Athletic Director
Brewster High School
Jake Johanson
Football: Head Coach
Riverside Christian High School
Keith Jones
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Waterville High School
Heath Jordan
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
K
Wilson Creek High School
Cori Kane
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Moses Lake Christian High School
Josh Kast
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Waterville High School
Tayn Kendrick
District Athletic Director
Football: Coach
Oroville High School
Tony Kindred
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
Tonasket High School
David Kirk
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Wilson Creek High School
Ron Kostelnik
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Liberty Bell High School
Rocky Kulsrud
Track: Head Coach
L
Tonasket High School
Mike Larson
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Soap Lake High School
Keith Laughlin
Athletic Director
Boys Track: Head Coach
Tonasket High School
Pam Leslie
Volleyball: Head Coach
Entiat High School
Heather Long
District Athletic Secretary
Volleyball: Head Coach
Bridgeport High School
Carlos Lopez
Boys Soccer: Coach
Manson High School
Gabby Lopez
Boys Soccer: Coach
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
Soap Lake High School
Leonard Lundgren
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
M
Bridgeport High School
Jesse Macy
Baseball: Head Coach
Lake Roosevelt High School
Alissa Mansker
Softball: Head Coach
Oroville High School
Chad Mathews
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Bridgeport High School
Patrick McFadden
Football: Head Coach
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Moses Lake Christian High School
Ronda McPhetridge
Athletic Asst.
Brewster High School
Mark Miller
Girls Basketball: Coach
Brewster High School
Rick Miller
Boys Basketball: Coach
Softball: Head Coach
Tonasket High School
Mark Milner
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
Tonasket High School
Dave Mitchell
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Oroville High School
Billy Monroe
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
Waterville High School
Alyssa Moomaw
Volleyball: Head Coach
N
Lake Roosevelt High School
Billy Nicholson
Baseball: Head Coach
Tonasket High School
Marah Norris
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
O
Bridgeport High School
Michael Oborne
Boys Basketball: Coach
Wilson Creek High School
Mike Ottis
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
Waterville High School
Abby O\'brien
Girls Basketball: Coach
P
Soap Lake High School
Agustin Pedregon
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Brewster High School
Todd Phillips
Baseball: Head Coach
Liberty Bell High School
Lee Pilkinton
Softball: Head Coach
Entiat High School
Laurie Pipkin
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Lake Roosevelt High School
Margo Piver
Athletic Director
Lake Roosevelt High School
Wallace Pleasants
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Oroville High School
Chad Portwood
Boys Cross Country: Head Coach
Tonasket High School
Chad Portwood
Boys Track: Coach
Girls Track: Coach
Oroville High School
Chad Portwood
Girls Cross Country: Head Coach
Liberty Bell High School
Lincoln Post
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
R
Pateros High School
Brian Raust
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Oroville High School
Chuck Ricevuto
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
Cascade Christian Academy High School
Greg Ringering
District Athletic Director
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Moses Lake Christian High School
Jennifer Robertson
Athletic Director
Liberty Bell High School
Chase Rost
Athletic Director
Oroville High School
DJ Rounds
Volleyball: Coach
S
Waterville-Mansfield High School
RUBEN SALCIDO
Softball: Head Coach
Brewster High School
Alex Sanchez
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
Brewster High School
Rafael Sanchez
Girls Soccer: Coach
Girls Basketball: Coach
Manson High School
Kevin Sanford
Cross Country: Head Coach
Brewster High School
Jenner Sanon
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Tonasket High School
Tyler Sant
Boys Soccer: Coach
Easton High School
Wendi Sargent
Volleyball: Head Coach
Soap Lake High School
Erik Scheib
Baseball: Head Coach
Liberty Bell High School
David Schulz
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
Liberty Bell High School
Christine Scott
Volleyball: Head Coach
Bridgeport High School
Mike Selle
Track: Head Coach
Manson High School
Eric Sivertson
Athletic Director
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Moses Lake Christian High School
Yvonne Skaug
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Pateros High School
Dona Slater
District Athletic Secretary
Pateros High School
John Slater
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Softball: Head Coach
Waterville High School
Damian Smith
Baseball: Head Coach
Liberty Bell High School
Ed Smith
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Riverside Christian High School
Bob Spain
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Tonasket High School
Shane Spangler
Baseball: Coach
Pateros High School
Marcus Stennes
District Athletic Director
Football: Head Coach
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Bridgeport High School
Paige Stevie
Volleyball: Head Coach
Cascade Christian Academy High School
Al Stonas
Volleyball: Head Coach
Tonasket High School
Johnna Sutton
Volleyball: Coach
Softball: Head Coach
T
Brewster High School
Tim Taylor
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Tonasket High School
Kevin Terris
Athletic Director
Oroville High School
Jay Thacker
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Manson High School
Bill Thompson
Baseball: Head Coach
Manson High School
Hayli Thompson
Volleyball: Head Coach
Tonasket High School
Bob Thornton
Cross Country: Head Coach
Track: Head Coach

Brewster High School
Travis Todd
Football: Coach
Baseball: Coach
Manson High School
Kurt Toolson
Boys Track: Coach
Brewster High School
Felipe Torres
Boys Soccer: Coach
Bridgeport High School
Samantha Torres
Softball: Head Coach
Girls Slowpitch Softball: Head Coach
Fall Cheer: Head Coach
Winter Cheer: Head Coach
V
Riverside Christian High School
Rick Van Beek
Athletic Director
Pateros High School
Bob Vanlith
Baseball: Head Coach
Brewster High School
Jesus Varelas
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Entiat High School
Irma Verduzdo
Athletic Secretary
W
Bridgeport High School
Mark Ward
Cross Country: Head Coach
Manson High School
Scott Ward
Football: Head Coach
Liberty Bell High School
Michael Wilbur
Baseball: Head Coach
Tonasket High School
Steve Williams
Boys Basketball: Coach
Baseball: Head Coach
Riverside Christian High School
Justin Wood
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Moses Lake Christian High School
Whitney Wood
Dance & Drill: Head Coach
Z
Soap Lake High School
Alicia Zabriskie
Softball: Head Coach

Copyright 2007-2016 CWBAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy